Samedi 9 décembre 2017 : Cyclo Cross de Moidieux

  • POUSSINS
    • Emilie AFONSO 10e (1e fille)
  • PUPILLES
    • Thomas AFONSO 29e
  • BENJAMINS
    • Jules FRIOT 17e
    • Dorian AFONSO 37e
    • Léa BOURASSEAU 40e (7e fille)
  • MINIMES
    • Yanis AFONSO 9e
    • Louane KOT 43e (2e fille)
    • Hellyena KACZMAREK 64e (7e fille)

Samedi 25 novembre 2017 : CycloCross de St Quentin Falavier

  • Poussins
    • Emilie AFONSO 6e (1e fille)
    • Naomi BOISSY 7e (2e fille)
  • Pupilles
    • Thomas AFONSO 14e
  • Benjamins
    • Jules FRIOT 9e
    • Dorian AFONSO 10e
    • Léa BOURASSEAU 14e (2e fille)
    • Laurane SEVOZ 19e (4e fille)
  • Minimes
    • Yanis AFONSO 3e
    • Hellyena KACZMARECK 26e (2e fille)
    • Célia SEVOZ 35e (4e fille)
  • Cadets
    • Bastien SERMET 17e

Dimanche 26 novembre 2017 : CycloCross de Seynod

  • Minimes
    • Yanis AFONSO 5e
    • Louane KOT 13e (1e fille)
  • POUSSINS
    • AFONSO Emilie 3e (1e fille)
    • BOISSY Naomi 4e (2e fille)
  • PUPILLES
    • ROUSSEAU Soren 11e
    • VULLIN Mathis 13e
    • AFONSO Thomas 14e
  • BENJAMINS
    • FRIOT Jules 4e
    • BOURASSEAU Léa 11e (1e fille)
    • SEVOZ Laurane 17e (3e fille)
    • MAUGUET Raphael 19e
  • MINIMES
    • Yanis AFONSO 2e
    • KOT Louane 12e (1e fille)
    • Helliot HOENIG 17e
    • Hellyena KACZMAREK 21e (3e fille)
    • Adrien SIAUVE 22e
    • Célia SEVOZ 26e (4e fille)
  • POUSSINS
    • AFONSO Emilie 5e (1e fille)
  • PUPILLES
    • ROUSSEAU Soren 11e
    • AFONSO Thomas 19e
  • BENJAMINS
    • FRIOT Jules 4e
    • BOURASSEAU Léa 11e (1e fille)
    • AFONSO Dorian 12e
  • MINIMES
    • AFONSO Yanis 3e
    • KOT Louane 15e (2e fille)
    • KACZMAREK Hellyena 28e (3e fille)

Cyclo Cross de Voiron

Organisation UC VOIRON

  • POUSSINS
    • Emilie AFONSO 8e (1er fille)
    • Jonha DAUDERE SCHUTZ 9e (2e fille)
    • Naomie BOISSY 10e (3e fille)
  • PUPILLES
    • Soren ROUSSEAU 9e
    • Thomas AFONSO 14e
    • Mathis VULIN 17e
    • Axel SUAREZ 19e
    • Alexis AILHAS 20e
  • BENJAMINS
    • Jules FRIOT 12e
    • Dorian AFONSO 16e
    • Laurane SEVOZ 27e (7e fille)
    • Samuel SPOLTI 31e
    • Martin LEPOUTRE 32e
  • MINIMES
    • Yanis AFONSO 3e
    • Louane KOT 21e (2e fille)
    • Hellyena KACZMAREK 26e (3e fille)
    • Julie BOUHELIER 35e (6e fille)
    • Célia SEVOZ 36 (7e fille)
    • Damien MENDES 38e
    • Adrien SIAUVE 39e
  • CADETS
    • Bastien SERMET 23e
  • SENIORS
    • Xavier STEPIEN 44e
    • Olivier LOPEZ 50e